Kdy slaví

8. července 2006 v 15:10 | rikke-maren |  Hoppbakke
GER - SVEN HANNAWALD (ukončil aktivní kariéru) 9. 11. 1974; ERLABRUNN

JPN - KAZUYOSHI FUNAKI 27. 4. 1975 YOICHI

USA - CLINT JOHNES 5. 10. 1984 MONROE

SVK - MARTIN MESÍK 17. 10. 1979 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

NOR - ANDERS BARDAL 24. 8. 1982 STEINKJERT

FIN - VELI MATTI LINDSTRÖM 15. 11. 1983 NASTOLA

FIN - TAMI KIURU 13. 9. VANTAA

RUS - DMITRIJ IPATOV 30. 6. 1984 MADAGAN

CZE - ANTONÍN HÁJEK 12. 2. 1987 HARRACHOV

NOR - KIM-ROAR HANSEN 21. 3. 1984 DRAMMEN

CZE - BOREK SEDLÁK 15. 6. 1981 JABLONEC

KAZ - RADIK ZHAPAROV 29. 2. 1984 ALMA ATA

USA - ALAN ALBORN 13. 12. 1980 ANCHORAGE

SWE - JOHAN ERIKSON 20. 1. 1981 FALUN

AUT - MANUEL FETTNER 17. 6. 1985 BIRGITZ

NOR - OLAV MAGNE DÖNNEM 21. 11. 1980 ÖVRE SURNADAL

FIN - MATTI HAUTAMÄKI 14. 7. 1981 KUOPIO

CZE - JAKUB JANDA 27. 4. 1978 FRENŠTÁT POD RADHOŠTĚM

JPN - DAIKI ITO 27. 12. 1985 SHIMOKAWA

NOR - SIGURD ÖRJAN PETTERSEN 28. 2. 1980 OSLO

RUS - ILDAR FATCHULIN 16. 10. 1982 UFA

AUT - FLORIAN LIEGEL (ukončil aktivní kariéru) 1. 2. 1983 INNSBRUCK

FIN - KALLE KEITURI 25. 4. 1984 KUOPIO

AUT - MARTIN KOCH 22. 1. 1982 VILLACH

GER - MICHAEL NEUMAYER 15. 1. 1979 BAD REICHENHALL

GER - STEPHAN HOCKE 20. 10. 1983 OBERHOF

SLO - JURE BOGATAJ 26. 4. 1985 KRANJ

AUT - THOMAS MORGENSTERN 30. 10. 1986 LIESERBRÜCKE

AUT - ANDREAS KOFLER 17. 5. 1984 TELFS

SLO - PRIMOŽ PETERKA 28. 2. 1979 LUBLAŇ

FIN - JUSSI HAUTAMÄKI 20. 4. 1979 KUOPIO

JPN - NORIAKI KASAI 6. 6. 1972 SAPPORO

SUI - SIMON AMMANN 25. 6. 1981 UNTERWASSER

NOR - HENNING STENSRÜD 20. 8. 1977 TRONDHEIM

NOR - BJÖRN EINAR ROMÖREN 1. 4. 1981 BAERUM

AUT - ANDREAS GOLDBERGER (ukončil aktivní kariéru) 29. 2. 1972 OBERHORBACH

GER - MICHAEL UHRMANN - 9. 9. 1978 RUHPOLDING

CZE - LUKÁŠ HLAVA 29. 12. 1979 LIBEREC

FRA - NIKOLAS DESSÜM 20. 2. 1977 LYON

FIN - AKSELI ENSIO KOKKONEN 27. 2. 1984 OSLO

FRA - EMMANUEL CHEDAL 15. 1. 1983 MOUNTIERS

GER - ALEXANDER HERR 47. 10. 1978 FURTWANGER

AUT - REINHARD SCHWANZERBERGER 7. 1. 1977 SAAITELDEN

JPN - AKIRA HIGASHI 7. 1. 1972 NIKI

GER - MAXMILIAN MECHLER 3. 1. 1984 ISNY

GER - MARTIN SCHMITT 29. 1. 1978 WILLINGEN

AUT - WOLFGANG LOITZL 13. 1. 1980 BAD MITTERNDORF

NOR - DANIEL FORFANG 28. 12. 1979 TROMSÖ

AUT - MARTIN HÖLLWARTH 13. 4. 1974 TELFS

SLO - ROK BENKOVIČ 20. 3. 1986 KAMNIK

NOR - TOMMY INGEBRIGTSEN 8. 8. 1977 TRONDHEIM

NOR - LARS BYSTÖL 4. 12. 1978 OSLO

GER - GEORG SPÄTH 24. 2. 1981 OBERSTDORF

SUI - ANDREAS KÜTTEL 25. 4.1979 EINSIEDELN


NOR - ROAR LJÖKELSÖY 31. 5. 1976 TRONDHEIM

FIN - JANNE AHONEN 11. 5. 1977 LAHTI

FIN - RISTO JUSSILAINEN 10. 6. 1975 JYVÄSKYLÄ

AUT - ANDREAS WIDHÖLZL 14. 10. 1976 FIEBERBRUNN

FIN - KIMMO YLIRIESTO 28. 1. 1983 ROVANIEMI

SLO - PETER ŽONTA 9. 1. 1979 LUBLAŇ

SUI - MICHAEL MÖLLINGER 25. 10. 1980 TITISEE-NEUSTADT

NOR - MORTEN SOLEM 5. 8. 1980 TRONDHEIM

CZE - JAN MAZOCH 5. 9. 1985 FRENŠTÁT POD RADHOŠTĚM

JPN - TAKANOBU OKABE 26. 10. 1970 SHIMOKAWA

SLO - ROBERT KRANJEC 16. 7. 1981 KRANJ

CZE - JAN MATURA 29. 1. LOMNICE NAD POPELKOU

RUS - DENIS KORNILOV 17. 8. 1986 GORKY

FIN - JANNE HAPPONEN 18. 6. 1984 KUOPIO
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama